Inter State Buses of Goa

Kadamba Transport Corporation Ltd.

Helpline: 0832-2438034



Time Table
INTERSTATE TIMINGS FOR DEPARTURE FROM PANAJI, INTER STATE BUS STAND
PANAJI BUS STAND DEPARTURE TIME (MAHARASHTRA)

Sr. No.
Route
Kms.
Time
1
PNJ – Sawantwadi via Dodamarg
71
6.15
2
PNJ – Sawantwadi via Dodamarg
71
7.00
3
PNJ – Poona (Semi)
625
7.00
4
PNJ – Vengurla
65
7.15
5
PNJ – Kolhapur
233
8.00
6
PNJ – Korjai
97
8.00
7
PNJ – Sawantwadi via Patradevi
59
8.25
8
PNJ –Malwan
109
9.00
9
PNJ/Patrdvi/S'wadi
59
9.15
10
PNJ/Patradevi/S'wadi
59
9.45
11
PNJ – Malwan via Nerurpar
108
10.00
12
PNJ – Miraj
310
10.30
13
PNJ/Patrdevi/S'wadi
59
10.45
14
PNJ – Miraj
317
12.00
15
PNJ – Banda via Madura
44
12.30
16
PNJ – Vijayadurga
195
12.30
17
PNJ/Patradevi/S'wadi
59
12.45
18
PNJ – Vengurla
65
13.00
19
PNJ/D'Marg/S'wadi
71
13.15
20
PNJ – Kolhapur
233
13.30
21
PNJ – Malwan
134
14.50
22
PNJD'marg/S'wadi
71
14.45
23
PNJ/Patrdvi/S'wadi
59
15.25
24
PNJ – Tillari
56
16.30
25
PNJ – Banda
44
17.15
26
PNJ – Terekhol
62
17.30
27
PNJ – Tillari
56
17.40
28
PNJ/Patradevi/S'wadi
59
17.45
29
PNJ/Patradevi/S'wadi
59
18.15
30
PNJ –S .wadi Belgaum
161
07.45
31
PNJ  - S Wadi  Solapur
528
20.00
32
PNJ-Poona (Luxury)
485
19.00
33
PNJ-Shirdi (Volvo)
679
19.15



PANAJI BUS STAND DEPARTURE TIME (KARNATAKA)

Sr. No.
Route
Kms
Time
1
PNJ – Mangalore
405
06.15
2
PNJ/Chorla/Belgaum
130
06.15
3
PNJ/Anmod/Belgaum
160
06.30
4
PNJ – Saundatti
214
06.45
5
PNJ –Hubli
205
07.00
6
PNJ/Chorla/Belgaum
130
08.30
8
PNJ\Anmod/Belgaum
160
08.45
10
PNJ/Anmod/Belgaum
130
09.00
12
PNJ – Hospet
344
09.30
13
PNJ/Anmod/Belgaum
160
10.00
14
PNJ – Chikkodi
202
10.15
15
Panaji – Hubli – Haveri
282
11,00
16
PNJ/Anmod/Belgaum
160
11.00
17
PNJ – Badami
342
11.30
18
PNJ – Hubli
205
12.15
19
PNJ/Anmod/Belgaum
160
13.00
20
PNJ - Hubli
205
13.15
21
PNJ/Chorla/Belgaum
130
13.30
22
PNJ/Mangalore
405
13.30
23
PNJ /Raichur
510
15.00
24
PNJ - Mysore
624
15.00
25
PNJ/Chorla/Belgaum
130
15.30
26
PNJ/Anmod/Belgaum
160
16.30
27
PNJ /Gulbarga
526
17.00
28
PNJ /Bangalore (Luxury)
641
17.45
29
PNJ - Bijapur
370
18.30

Comments

Popular posts from this blog

Bakeries of Goa

Maps of Goa